▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America MG – Guarani Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América-MG – Guarani Brazil - Brasileirão Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Codere (ES)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
América-MG – Guarani SP Brasil - Serie B Brasil |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 407 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
SuperBet
Soccer |
11/09 01:30 |
Paraguay – Brazil International - CONMEBOL - World Cup 2026 - Qualifications |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
11/09 01:30 |
Paraguay – Brazil Americas - Word Cup Qualifications, CONMEBOL |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Suprabets
Soccer |
11/09 01:30 |
Paraguay – Brazil World - World Cup South American Qualification |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | |||
+ 90 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse France - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betfair (ES)
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse Francia - Ligue 1 |
1 - lay |
€1.69 1.85 |
● | |||
Pin-up
Soccer |
22/09 16:00 |
Brest – Toulouse France - France. Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 210 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Spinanga
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo Africa - Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification |
Under 2.25 |
|
|||
JSB new
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
Total =2 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo International - CAF African Nations Cup Qualifiers |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$20.30 1.54 |
● | |||
+ 370 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Playpix
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
CA Rosario Central – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Spinanga
Soccer |
15/09 21:30 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Superliga |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bet-Bra
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Rosario Central – Talleres Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH1(−0.5) |
$7.44 |
● | |||
+ 289 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
LeaderBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland UEFA Nations League - Group stage |
1 - corners [race to 7 regular time] |
|
|||
18Bet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
X - corners [race to 7 regular time] |
|
||||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Croatia – Poland Europe - UEFA Nations League |
2 - corners [race to 7 regular time] |
|
● | |||
+ 252 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
|||
BookMaker
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
Nublense – Cobresal SOUTH AMERICA - CHILE - PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | |||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Soccer |
14/09 19:00 |
CD Ñublense – CD Cobresal CL - Chile Primera División |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 160 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
16/09 00:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia Argentina - Superliga |
Under 2 |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Argentina - Primera Division |
Over 1.5 |
|
● | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
Tigre – Gimnasia La Plata Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
Under 2.5 - lay |
$2,834.12 1.65 |
○ | |||
+ 1173 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsul
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Rússia - MHL |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Red Army Moscow – Akademiya SKA-Yunior Ice Hockey. MHL. Regular Season. |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Spinanga
Ice hockey |
08/09 11:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya – Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk Russia - MHL |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 114 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
VBet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Professional League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betmaster
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 429 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Minnesota United USA - MLS |
Over 3.75 |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
São Luís City SC – Minnesota United FC EUA - Major League Soccer |
Total =4 |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
St. Louis City – Minnesota United Soccer. USA. MLS. Regular season. |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 694 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
09/09 19:00 |
Lesotho – Morocco Africa - Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification |
1 / ANB |
|
|||
Nike (SK)
Soccer |
09/09 19:00 |
Lesotho – Morocco African Nations Cup - Qualific |
2 |
|
● | |||
10Cric
Soccer |
09/09 19:00 |
Lesotho – Morocco International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
X |
|
||||
+ 325 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
CD Don Benito – Cádiz CF II ES - Spain Segunda División RFEF |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
Don Benito – Cadiz B Spain - Second Division B |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
BetWarrior
Soccer |
08/09 10:30 |
Don Benito – Cadiz CF B Spain / Segunda RFEF 4 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 59 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
OrbitX
Soccer |
15/09 21:00 |
River Plate – Atl Tucuman Argentina - Argentinian Primera Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
$13.49 |
|||
Spinanga
Soccer |
14/09 01:00 |
River Plate – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Superliga |
X |
|
||||
Optibet (LV)
Soccer |
14/09 01:00 |
CA River Plate – Atletico Tucuman Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 94 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Brazino 777
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – CA Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
2 |
$12.48 |
● | |||
+ 608 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Bodog (EN)
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein UEFA Nations League |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Gibraltar – Liechtenstein International - UEFA Nations League, League D, Group 1 |
No goals |
|
● | |||
+ 1217 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
42m |
Spinanga
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake USA - MLS |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Tennisi
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Хьюстон Динамо – Реал Солт Лэйк Футбол :: Чемпионат США. MLS |
X |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 01:30 |
Houston Dynamo – Real Salt Lake USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 553 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Town England - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (IT)
Soccer |
14/09 15:00 |
Brighton – Ipswich Inghilterra - Premier League |
2 |
€11.83 |
○ | |||
+ 16 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3m |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
DripCasino
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League. League C |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Spinanga
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 597 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Pin-up
Soccer |
15/09 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers USA - USA. MLS |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 100 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
19h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
Saint-Etienne – Lille France - Ligue 1 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Seubet
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
AS Saint-Etienne – Lille OSC France - Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Soccer |
13/09 19:45 |
AS Saint-Etienne – Lille OSC [24784] France. Ligue 1 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 150 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Betwgb
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea International - Champions Hockey League |
1(≥3) |
|
|||
Spinanga
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing – Skelleftea Europe - Champions Hockey League |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Parasino
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions League |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 766 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Apostaganha
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg – Kristiansund BK Noruega - Eliteserien |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Kristiansund Norway - Eliteserien |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Pin-up
Soccer |
15/09 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Kristiansund Norway - Norway. Elitserien |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BetWarrior
Soccer |
15/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador / Liga Pro |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Spinanga
Soccer |
17/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1 |
|
● | |||
EstrelaBet
Soccer |
17/09 01:00 |
Independiente del Valle – Emelec Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 263 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Spinanga
Soccer |
14/09 14:30 |
Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
FavBet
Soccer |
13/09 23:00 |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Soccer |
14/09 14:30 |
TSG Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen DE - Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 360 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Spinanga or value bets with Spinanga.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.