▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
8h |
FavBet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Monaco – Le Portel France - Elite Ligue |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
AS Monaco – ESSM Le Portel France - Championnat Pro A |
X |
|
||||
BetKing
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
AS Monaco – Le Portel France - Pro A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 24 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8h |
10Bet
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce International - Euroleague |
Under 38 1st half 2nd team |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos – Fenerbahce Basketball. Euroleague Men. Final Four. Berlin. |
Over 37.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
SportingWin
Basketball |
24/05 19:00 |
Panathinaikos BC – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague |
Over 38.5 1st half 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 81 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
6h |
FavBet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris – Cholet France - Elite Ligue |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet Basket France - Championnat Pro A |
X |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet Basket France Pro A |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks (W) – Atlanta Dream (W) *WNBA |
Over 78 1st half |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Atlanta Dream – Los Angeles Sparks North America - WNBA |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
||||
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks – Atlanta Dream Estados Unidos - WNBA |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
13m |
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics North America - NBA |
Under 24 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
GGBet
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers USA - NBA |
Over 23.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
MyStake
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers USA - NBA, Playoffs |
Over 24.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 607 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
8h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Sanga Milano (Wom) – Techmania Battipaglia (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
AH2(+7) OT |
|
|||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Санга Милано (ж) – Течмания Баттипалья (ж) Италия - Серия A1, Женщины (ADJ98280) |
AH1(−6.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
STS
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Sanga Milano – Battipaglia Włochy - 1 liga kobiet |
AH1(−7.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 55 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3h |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja Málaga – Baxi Manresa España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – Baxi Manresa Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Snai
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
UNICAJA – MANRESA SPAGNA 1 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 20 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3m |
FavBet
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
Under 207 OT |
|
● | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Denver Nuggets – Minnesota Timberwolves US - USA NBA |
Over 206.5 OT |
|
○ | |||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets North America - NBA |
Over 207.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
9h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiacos Piraeus BC Europe - Euroleague |
Over 78 1st half |
|
|||
Betano
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiacos Euroleague - Euroleague |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – BC Olympiakos Piraeus International Euroleague Men |
Under 77.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
11h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
BC Jonava – BC Vilniaus Rytas Lithuania - LKL |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
BC Jonava – BC Vilniaus Rytas Lithuania - LKL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Betano
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
BC Jonava – Rytas Vilnius Lithuania - LKL |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
6h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Filou Oostende – Liege Basket Europe - BNXT League |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
BC Oostende – Liege Basket BELGIUM - BLB |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
Draftkings
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Liege Basket – FILOU Oostende BNXT League |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 35 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
6h |
BetClic (PT)
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Lyon-Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin France - French Pro A |
AH1(+9.5) 1st half |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne – Saint-Quentin BB France - Championnat Pro A |
2(10-12) 1st half |
|
||||
Meridian
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin French - French LNB - Pro A |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
4h |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Dreamland Gran Canaria España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Spain - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 10 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
3h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes SK – Turk Telekom BK Turkey - TBSL |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes SK – Turk Telekom TURKEY - TBSL |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
10Bet (UK)
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes – Turk Telekom Turkey - TBSL |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.61%
2h |
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
15/05 20:00 |
Reyer Venise – Famila Basket Schio Italy - A1 (W) |
Over 36.5 1st period |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 20:00 |
Reyer Venezia Mestre (Wom) – PF Schio (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
Under 36.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
5h |
Cashpoint
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz – GKS Tychy Poland - Basketball - Poland, 1. Liga, Playoffs |
AH1(−6.5) OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Astoria Bydgoszcz – GKS Tychy Poland - 1 Liga |
AH2(+6.5) OT |
|
||||
0.50%
6h |
1Bet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch – Donar Groningen International - BNXT League |
Under 150 OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Den Bosch Basketball – Donar Groningen Europe - BNXT League |
Over 149.5 OT |
|
||||
Marjosports
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Heroes Den Bosch – Donar Groningen Países Baixos - BNXT Liga Holandesa |
Over 150.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
2h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
15/05 03:45 |
Zonkeys de Tijuana – Frayles de Guasave Mexico CIBACOPA |
1 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 04:00 |
Zonkeys de Tijuana – Frayles de Guasave Mexico - CIBACOPA |
X 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
1Bet
Basketball |
15/05 03:45 |
Zonkeys de Tijuana – Frayles de Guasave Mexico - Mexico Regional League |
2 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
12h |
SportingWin
Basketball |
18/05 17:00 |
Valencia Basket – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
1X |
|
|||
Suprabets
Basketball |
18/05 17:00 |
Valencia Basket – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.30%
1h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
15/05 15:15 |
Olympiakos – AEK Athens Greece - A1 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 15:15 |
Olympiacos Piraeus BC – AEK Athens BC Greece - Basket League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Basketball |
15/05 15:15 |
Olympiacos – AEK Europe - Greece - A1 |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
59m |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahçe – Petkim Spor Turquía - TBSL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahce – Petkim Spor KB Turkey - TBSL |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahce – Petkim Spor KB Turkey - TBSL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.27%
11h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Landslake Lions Women – Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen W Netherlands - WBL |
1 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 17:00 |
Landslake Lions (Wom) – Jolly Jumpers (Wom) Netherlands - Dutch Basketball League - Women |
X 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Landslake Lions Women – Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen W Netherlands - WBL |
2 1st period [race to 20 regular time] |
|
● | |||
0.26%
20m |
FavBet
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder North America - NBA |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
8h |
MyStake
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan Israel - Super League, Championship Round |
Over 43 1st period |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan Israel - Super League |
Under 43.5 1st period |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Shlomo Tel Aviv – Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan Israeli BSL |
Under 42.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1h |
Leon
Basketball |
15/05 04:15 |
Venados de Mazatlan – Pioneros de Los Mochis Mexico - Cibacopa |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
SportingWin
Basketball |
15/05 04:15 |
Venados de Mazatlan – Pioneros de Los Mochis Mexico - CIBACOPA |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
See also: middle bets with SportingWin or value bets with SportingWin.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.