▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 00:00 |
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers North America - NBA |
Under 115 1st half |
|
|||
Betfair SB (ES)
Basketball |
29/04 00:00 |
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers NBA |
Over 114.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
Betfair SB (ES)
Basketball |
29/04 00:00 |
Milwaukee Bucks – Indiana Pacers NBA |
Over 115.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 228 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
29/04 16:50 |
BC Zalgiris – KK Mazeikiai Lithuania - LKL |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 16:50 |
BC Zalgiris – KK Mazeikiai Lithuania - LKL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
29/04 16:50 |
Žalgiris Kaunas – BC Mažeikiai Litevská liga, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 8 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BetPix365
Basketball |
29/04 02:00 |
San Vicente BC – Metapan BC El Salvador - Liga Mayor de Baloncesto 2024 |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 02:00 |
Fantasmas San Vicente BC – AD Isidro Metapan El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 02:00 |
Fantasmas San Vicente BC – AD Isidro Metapan El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
20m |
TonyBet
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
KT Sonicboom – KCC Egis Republic of Korea - KBL |
Over 22 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
YSB
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
Suwon KT Sonicboom – Busan KCC Egis Korea KBL |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
Suwon KT Sonicboom – KCC Egis Korea (South) - KBL |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 92 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3h |
FavBet
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Denver Nuggets – Los Angeles Lakers USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/8 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
○ | ||
VBet
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Los Angeles Lakers – Denver Nuggets North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Basketball |
30/04 03:00 |
Denver – LA Lakers NBA |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 134 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
8h |
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
30/04 18:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos Euroleague |
Over 166.5 OT |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
30/04 18:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Panathinaikos BC Europe - Euroleague |
Under 166.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 30 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Winamax (ES)
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
BC Timisoara – SCM U Craiova Rumanía - Divizia A - Fase Final |
Over 40.5 1st period |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
BC Timisoara – CSM Universitatea Craiova Romania - Liga Nationala |
Under 40.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
12h |
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 19:30 |
Oxygen Roma (Wom) – Reyer Venezia Mestre (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Betano (PT)
Basketball |
29/04 19:30 |
Oxygen Roma (F) – Reyer Venezia (F) Itália - A1 (F) |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 19:30 |
Oxygen Roma (Wom) – Reyer Venezia Mestre (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 7 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 00:30 |
CD Espanol Osorno – Deportes Castro Chile - LNB |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Bodog (EN)
Basketball |
29/04 00:30 |
Naviera Ulloa – Español Osorno Championship |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
29/04 00:30 |
Espanol O. – Naviera U. Chile 1 |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 66 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
6h |
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
CEB Puerto Montt – Municipal Puente Alto Chile - LNB - YYUZJR |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
YSB
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
CEB Puerto Montt – Puente Alto Chile LNB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
CEB Puerto Montt – Municipal Puente Alto Chile - LNB |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 27 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2h |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
29/04 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Svendborg Rabbits Denmark Basketligaen |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 18:15 |
Bakken Bears – Svendborg Rabbits Denmark - Basketligaen |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Bodog (EU)
Basketball |
29/04 18:15 |
Svendborg Rabbits – Bakken Bears Basketligaen |
1 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 41 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
3h |
Draftkings
Basketball |
29/04 02:40 |
MIN Timberwolves – PHO Suns NBA |
AH1(+6.5) OT |
|
|||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 02:30 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Phoenix Suns North America - NBA |
2(7-9) OT |
|
||||
Versus (ES)
Basketball |
29/04 02:30 |
Phoenix Suns – Minnesota Timberwolves United States - NBA |
AH2(−9.5) and Over 9.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 17 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
6h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
01/05 18:45 |
Fenerbahce – AS Monaco Europe - Euroleague |
1 |
|
○ | ||
VBet
Basketball |
01/05 18:45 |
Fenerbahce – AS Monaco Europe - Euroleague |
X |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
01/05 18:45 |
Fenerbahce – Monaco Europe. Euroleague. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
4h |
Pinnacle (IT)
Basketball |
30/04 01:32 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans NBA - NBA |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
VBet
Basketball |
30/04 01:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – New Orleans Pelicans North America - NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
FavBet
Basketball |
30/04 01:30 |
New Orleans Pelicans – Oklahoma City Thunder USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/8 finals. Best of 7 |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 47 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
8h |
Codere (ES)
Basketball |
01/05 19:30 |
Baskonia – Real Madrid Internacional - Euroliga |
Points: more in 1st half |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
01/05 19:30 |
Saski Baskonia – Real Madrid Europe - Euroleague |
Points: equal in both halves |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
01/05 19:30 |
Baskonia Vitoria – Real Madrid Europe - Euroleague |
Points: more in 2nd half |
|
● | |||
0.67%
8h |
Nike (SK)
Basketball |
30/04 00:30 |
Miami – Boston NBA |
1 |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
30/04 00:30 |
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat North America - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
30/04 00:30 |
Boston Celtics – Miami Heat North America - NBA |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.63%
12h |
Smarkets
Basketball |
29/04 16:30 |
Helsinki Seagulls IF – Kauhajoen Karhu Finland Korisliiga |
2 / DNB 1st half |
£31.00 |
|||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 16:30 |
Helsinki Seagulls – Kauhajoen Karhu Finland - Korisliiga |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 16:30 |
Helsinki Seagulls – Kauhajoen Karhu Finland - Korisliiga |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
0.62%
3h |
MostBet
Basketball |
01/05 01:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic NBA - Play-offs. Round of 16. Best of 7 |
1 1st half |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
01/05 01:00 |
Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
30/04 21:00 |
Cleveland – Orlando NBA Play Off |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
15m |
Livescorebet (UK)
Basketball |
29/04 01:30 |
Comunicaciones – Ciclista Olimpico Argentina - Argentina - Liga Nacional De Basquetbol |
AH1(+5) OT |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:30 |
Club Comunicaciones de Mercedes – Ciclista Olimpico LB Argentina - LNB |
AH2(−4.5) OT |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Basketball |
29/04 01:30 |
Comunicaciones – Ciclista Olimpico ARGENTINA NATIONAL BASKETBALL LEAGUE |
AH2(−5.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.59%
4h |
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Asociacion Pergamino Argentina - Liga Argentina |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Pergamino Basket ARGENTINA - Liga Argentina |
X 1st period |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Racing de Chivilcoy – Pergamino Basquet Argentina - La Liga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 9 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
3h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
Abc Athletic Constanta – CSU Atlassib Sibiu Basketball / Romania / Liga Nationala |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
CSM Constanta – CSU Atlassib Sibiu Romania - Liga Nationala |
AH2(+8.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 18 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
7h |
Codere (ES)
Basketball |
30/04 19:30 |
Olympiacos BC – FC Barcelona Internacional - Euroliga |
Points: more in 1st half |
|
|||
VBet
Basketball |
30/04 19:30 |
Olympiacos Piraeus BC – FC Barcelona Basquet Europe - Euroleague |
Points: equal in both halves |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
30/04 19:30 |
Olympiacos – FC Barcelona Europe - Euroleague |
Points: more in 2nd half |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
5h |
SkyBet
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
Darussafaka – Anadolu Efes Turkish Basketball League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
Darussafaka SK – Anadolu Efes SK Turkey - TBSL |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 17:00 |
Darussafaka SK – Anadolu Efes SK Turkey - TBSL |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
3m |
William Hill
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Deportivo Viedma – Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca La Liga Argentina |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Deportivo Viedma – Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Argentina - Liga Argentina |
X 1st half |
|
||||
FonBet
Basketball |
29/04 01:00 |
Deportivo Viedma – Club Villa Mitre Basketball. Argentina. La Liga. Round of 16. Best of 3 |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
5h |
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
SCM UVT 2 Timisoara – CSM Ploiesti 2 Romania - Liga 1 |
1 1st period [race to 10 regular time] |
|
● | ||
VBet
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
SCM UVT 2 Timisoara – CSM Ploiesti 2 Romania - Liga 1 (ADJ98280) |
X 1st period [race to 10 regular time] |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
29/04 11:00 |
SCM UVT 2 Timisoara – CSM Ploiesti 2 Romania - Liga 1 |
2 1st period [race to 10 regular time] |
|
● | |||
See also: middle bets with VBet or value bets with VBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.