▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
FulltBet
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Italy - Italian Serie C |
AH2(−0.25) |
R$67.98 |
○ | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Virtus Entella – Ascoli Calcio 1898 Italy - Serie C, Girone B |
X |
|
||||
BetCity
Soccer |
08/09 20:15 |
Entella – Ascoli Soccer. Italy. Serie C1-B. |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Parasino
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – Estudiantes de Caseros Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Estudiantes Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X |
|
||||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 21:10 |
CA All Boys – CA Estudiantes Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 905 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
22Bet
Basketball |
08/09 12:30 |
TNT Tropang Giga – Converge Fiberxers [100281] Philippines. Governors Cup |
Over 48.25 1st period |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Basketball |
08/09 12:30 |
Tropang Giga – Converge Fiberxers Philippines - PBA, Governors Cup |
Under 48.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Mansion (M88-BTI)
Basketball |
08/09 12:30 |
TNT Tropang Giga – Converge Fiberxers Philippines - Philippines PBA Governors' Cup |
Under 47.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 67 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
NaijaBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia UEFA Nations League C |
21-2 1st corner |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia UEFA Nations League C |
2 1st corner - lay |
£29.00 4.60 |
● | |||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Sweden – Estonia International - UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 1 |
1 1st corner |
|
||||
+ 311 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guiné – Togo Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo International - Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification, Group E |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
10Cric
Soccer |
09/09 16:00 |
Equatorial Guinea – Togo International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 348 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United – Katsina United Nigeria. Professional League |
X |
|
||||
SportingWin
Soccer |
08/09 16:00 |
Plateau United FC – Katsina United FC Nigeria - Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2070 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America Mineiro – Guarani SP Brazil - Serie B |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
America FC MG – Guarani FC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BetBoom (RU)
Soccer |
08/09 22:30 |
Америка Минейро – Гуарани СП Бразилия - Бразилия. Серия B |
Under 0.5 |
|
||||
+ 562 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Wazobet
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay International - World Cup Qualification, CONMEBOL |
1 / ANB |
|
● | ||
NaijaBet
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay South America - World Cup Qualifying |
2 |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Soccer |
10/09 23:00 |
Venezuela – Uruguay International - WC Qual, CONMEBOL 2026 |
X |
|
||||
+ 8490 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – CA Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
SlotV (RO)
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Soccer |
08/09 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Defensores Unidos Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
2 |
$12.48 |
● | |||
+ 762 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
FavBet
Handball |
08/09 15:30 |
1. VfL Potsdam – SG BBM Bietigheim Germany - Bundesliga - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Wazobet
Handball |
08/09 15:30 |
1. VfL Potsdam – SG BBM Bietigheim Germany - Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Handball |
08/09 15:30 |
Potsdam – Bietigheim Germany Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
12/09 01:00 |
SC Corinthians – EC Juventude Brazil - Cup |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Winmasters
Soccer |
12/09 01:00 |
Corinthians Paulista – EC Juventude Brazil - Copa do Brasil 2024 |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Wazobet
Soccer |
12/09 01:00 |
SC Corinthians SP – EC Juventude RS Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 57 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara – Operario PR Brasil - Serie B |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceara SC CE – Operario Ferroviario EC PR Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Betrivers (CA)
Soccer |
08/09 20:00 |
Ceará-CE – Operário-PR Brazil / Brasileirao Serie B |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 324 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
48m |
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – IK Junkeren Norway - 2nd Division |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga IF 2 – IK Junkeren Norway - 2nd Division, Group 2 |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Tipsport (CZ)
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Valerenga 2 – Junkeren 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 679 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
38m |
BetWay
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Deportivo La Coruna Women – Barcelona Women Spain - Primera Division Women |
X2 and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
W/RC Deportivo La Coruna – W/FC Barcelona Spain - Primera Division Femenina |
1 |
|
||||
BaltBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Депортиво(ж) – Барселона(ж) Испания. Примера дивизион. Женщины |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 335 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Nacional Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Club Nacional de Football – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division, Clausura |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Smarkets
Soccer |
08/09 22:00 |
Club Nacional – Liverpool Montevideo Uruguayan Primera División |
1 - lay |
£33.00 1.50 |
○ | |||
+ 45 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Luckia
Tennis |
08/09 19:00 |
Sinner, Jannik – Fritz, Taylor Atp - US Open |
AH1(−7.5) |
|
○ | ||
Wazobet
Tennis |
08/09 19:00 |
Sinner, Jannik – Fritz, Taylor ATP - US Open Men Singles |
AH2(+7.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 323 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
FavBet
Basketball |
08/09 21:00 |
New York Liberty – Las Vegas Aces USA - WNBA |
Over 84 1st half |
|
● | ||
CampeonBet
Basketball |
08/09 21:00 |
New York Liberty – Las Vegas Aces USA - WNBA |
Under 84.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Wazobet
Basketball |
08/09 21:00 |
W/New York Liberty – W/Las Vegas Aces USA - WNBA |
Under 83.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 73 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan International - UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 1 |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Suprabets
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
LvBet
Soccer |
08/09 17:00 |
Slovakia – Azerbaijan Europe - UEFA Nations League |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 1090 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – HC Lausanne International - Champions Hockey League 24/25 |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
888sport
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – Lausanne HC Europe - Champions Hockey League |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Wazobet
Ice hockey |
08/09 17:00 |
Fischtown Pinguins – HC Lausanne International - Champions Hockey League, Knockout stage |
Over 6.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 517 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland International - UEFA Nations League, League A, Gr. 1 |
Total ≥4 - cards 1st team |
|
|||
William Hill
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugal – Scotland UEFA Nations League |
Total 2-3 - cards 1st team |
|
● | |||
iForBet
Soccer |
08/09 19:45 |
Portugalia – Szkocja Międzynarodowe - Liga Narodów |
Under 1.5 - yellow cards 1st team |
|
||||
+ 908 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK Champions Hockey League |
1(2:0) |
|
○ | ||
Parasino
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions League |
X(2:0) |
|
● | |||
Wazobet
Ice hockey |
08/09 13:30 |
Straubing Tigers – Skelleftea AIK International - Champions Hockey League, Knockout stage |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 44 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
BetPix365
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – Ocelari Trinec International - Champions Hockey League 24/25 |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Pin-up
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen (Fra) – Trinec (Cze) Europe - Champions League |
Over 5.75 |
|
||||
Wazobet
Ice hockey |
08/09 15:00 |
Rouen Dragons – Ocelari Trinec International - Champions Hockey League, Knockout stage |
Over 6.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 371 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Betadonis
Soccer |
08/09 09:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus Europe - UEFA Nations League C, Group 3 |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus International - UEFA Nations League, League C, Gr. 3 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BetDaq
Soccer |
08/09 14:00 |
Luxembourg – Belarus UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League Matches |
0:0 |
$9.00 |
○ | |||
+ 416 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
MaxLine
Tennis |
08/09 10:30 |
Амина Аншба – Алевтина Ибрагимова WTA 125. Бухарест. Румыния. Clay. Квалификация. |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
Wazobet
Tennis |
08/09 10:15 |
Anshba, Amina – Ibragimova, Alevtina WTA 125K - WTA Bucharest, Romania Women Singles |
2:1 |
|
||||
EfBet (ES)
Tennis |
08/09 10:15 |
Amina Anshba – Ibragimova, Alevtina WTA - Bucharest, Romania, Qualifying |
21-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 306 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
32m |
Sportmarket
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
US Pianese – SSD Citta di Campobasso IT - Italy Serie C (Lega Pro) - YYUZJR |
AH2(0) |
|
● | ||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT)
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
Pianese – Campobasso Italy - Italy - Serie C, Group B |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Wazobet
Soccer |
08/09 15:15 |
US Pianese – Campobasso FC Italy - Serie C, Girone B |
1 |
|
||||
+ 10 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with Wazobet or value bets with Wazobet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, Mobile Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.