Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 19:30 |
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna – Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 3.53% | +9.51% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Coco Gauff France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 5.5 - double faults 2nd participant | 53.1% | +7.86% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Volleyball |
05/06 23:00 |
Super Volei Santo Andre U21 – Sao Jose Volei U21 Brazil - U21 Liga Paulista 2024 |
11-2 | 41.2% | +7.11% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Water polo |
05/06 20:00 |
FTC Budapest – VK Novi Beograd Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 17.8% | +6.84% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 30 min | 5.88% | +5.77% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 01:30 |
Belgrano De Tucuman – Bochas Argentina - La Liga Federal 2024 |
Over 79.5 OT 1st team | 43.0% | +5.65% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 01:00 |
Sao Jose dos Campos (W) – LSB RJ Sodie Mesquita (W) Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Women 2024 |
Under 29.5 1st half 1st team | 48.7% | +4.75% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 12:30 |
Emina Bektas – Ajla Tomljanovic United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | 55.7% | +4.73% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Alexander Zverev – Alex De Minaur France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 9.5 - aces 1st participant | 49.5% | +4.46% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 30 min | 5.95% | +4.12% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Dea Herdzelas – Yuki Naito Serbia - ITF W35 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) | 55.1% | +3.59% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 12:30 |
Marino Rebecca – Sarah Beth Grey United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 19.5 | 55.9% | +3.43% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group E 2024/2025 |
AH2(+4.5) | 75.9% | +3.18% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 10:20 |
Roko Horvat – Luka Mikrut Croatia - ATP Challenger Zagreb 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) | 76.9% | +2.21% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1 - corners [race to 5 regular time] | 88.8% | +2.12% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
05/06 19:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – UCAM Murcia Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Under 38.5 1st half 2nd team | 60.1% | +2.09% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.7% | +1.97% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
07/06 01:10 |
Talleres de Cordoba – Colon de Santa Fe Argentina - Copa Argentina 2024 |
X 15 min | 79.0% | +1.93% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
06/06 03:30 |
Davis Legacy – Monterey Bay 2 United States - USL League Two 2024 |
No goals | 4.85% | +1.84% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 13:15 |
Jasmine Paolini – Elena Rybakina France - Roland Garros Women 2024 stq pr cu |
Over 0.5 - aces 1st participant | 54.1% | +1.72% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.5% | +1.72% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Elitzur Kiryat Ata Israel - Super League 2023/2024 |
Under 38.5 1st half 2nd team | 48.9% | +1.71% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 19:15 |
Peristeri – Aris Thessaloniki Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Over 37.5 3rd period | 53.2% | +1.70% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 14:00 |
Hugo Dellien – Pucinelli de Almeida Matheus Argentina - ATP Challenger Santa Fe |
Under 23.5 | 59.7% | +1.51% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Volleyball |
06/06 01:30 |
Escuela Cangallo – Porteno Atletico Club Argentina - Superiores Segunda 2024 |
Under 181.5 | 54.6% | +1.48% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
Under 1 2nd team | 73.0% | +1.40% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
X2 | 93.0% | +1.40% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team | 69.0% | +1.36% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 89.7% | +1.32% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Jule Niemeier – Celine Naef United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 20.5 | 56.3% | +1.32% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 83.7% | +1.26% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
16/06 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United United States - MLS 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | 72.3% | +1.23% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+1) 2nd period | 82.3% | +1.22% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
05/06 20:00 |
Vicenza – Carrarese Italy - Serie C 2023/2024 |
Under 4.5 | 92.8% | +1.18% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
21/06 17:00 |
Poland – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1) 2nd period | 82.9% | +1.17% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Volleyball |
06/06 01:30 |
77 Futbol Club – Universitario de La Plata Argentina - Superiores Primera 2024 |
Under 176.5 | 54.4% | +1.16% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
06/06 14:00 |
Syria – North Korea Asia - FIFA World Cup Qualification - AFC Group B 2023/2024 |
X 15 min | 80.3% | +1.12% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
23/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Hungary Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 91.9% | +1.10% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH1(0) 2nd period | 87.2% | +1.10% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Fortuna Hjorring (W) – Brondby (W) Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women 2024/2024 |
1 / DNB | 39.3% | +1.09% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Poland Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) 2nd period | 91.1% | +1.09% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 14:30 |
Mirra Andreeva – Aryna Sabalenka France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 1.5 - double faults 2nd participant | 58.8% | +1.08% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 09:00 |
Vitaliy Sachko – Kyrian Jacquet Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov 2024 |
Under 23.5 | 59.5% | +1.08% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
19/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Switzerland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 94.4% | +1.05% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
22/06 14:00 |
Georgia – Czech Republic Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 84.2% | +1.05% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Basketball |
06/06 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks (W) – Minnesota Lynx (W) United States - WNBA 2024 |
11-2 1st point OT | 51.0% | +1.04% | |||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 84.2% | +1.03% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
20/06 14:00 |
Slovenia – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 87.1% | +1.02% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Tennis |
05/06 13:40 |
Leandro Riedi – Sho Shimabukuro United Kingdom - ATP Challenger Surbiton 2024 |
AH1(−5.5) | 20.6% | +1.00% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (CY) Soccer |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+2) 2nd period | 91.8% | +0.96% | + 4 |
See also: arbs with Winmasters (CY) or middle bets with Winmasters (CY).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.