Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters (GR) Ice hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers United States - NHL 2023/2024 |
No goals | 1.97% | +8.35% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
06/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Coco Gauff France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 5.5 - double faults 2nd participant | 53.3% | +8.29% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 19:30 |
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna – Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 3.48% | +7.95% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Volleyball |
06/06 18:00 |
O Ain Mlila – EF Ain Azel Algeria - National A 2023/2024 |
21-2 | 51.2% | +7.94% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Water polo |
05/06 20:00 |
FTC Budapest – VK Novi Beograd Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 17.8% | +7.05% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Volleyball |
06/06 16:00 |
JM Batna – NRB Bou Arreridj Algeria - National A 2023/2024 |
21-2 | 55.8% | +6.60% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 01:30 |
Belgrano De Tucuman – Bochas Argentina - La Liga Federal 2024 |
Over 79.5 OT 1st team | 43.2% | +6.15% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 30 min | 5.88% | +5.77% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 12:30 |
Emina Bektas – Ajla Tomljanovic United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 20.5 | 56.7% | +4.97% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 01:00 |
Sao Jose dos Campos (W) – LSB RJ Sodie Mesquita (W) Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Women 2024 (ADJ98280) |
Under 29.5 1st half 1st team | 48.7% | +4.75% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
05/06 12:30 |
San Miguel Beermen – Meralco Bolts Philippines - PBA Cup 2024 |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 1.75% | +4.74% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 19:15 |
Alexander Zverev – Alex De Minaur France - Roland Garros 2024 |
Over 9.5 - aces 1st participant | 49.4% | +4.19% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
2 30 min | 5.95% | +4.12% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
06/06 03:00 |
Guatemala – Dominica North and Central America - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF, Group E 2024/2025 |
Under 5 | 76.2% | +3.60% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
06/06 03:30 |
Davis Legacy – Monterey Bay 2 United States - USL League Two 2024 |
No goals | 4.93% | +3.44% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 12:30 |
Marino Rebecca – Sarah Beth Grey United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 19.5 | 55.8% | +3.23% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 10:20 |
Vit Kopriva – Chun Hsin Tseng Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov 2024 |
Under 23.5 | 60.5% | +2.83% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Emily Appleton – Linda Fruhvirtova United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
AH1(+5.5) | 56.3% | +2.43% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 10:20 |
Roko Horvat – Luka Mikrut Croatia - ATP Challenger Zagreb 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) | 76.9% | +2.21% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
05/06 20:30 |
Spain – Andorra World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1 - corners [race to 5 regular time] | 88.8% | +2.15% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
26/06 20:00 |
Czech Republic – Turkey Europe - Euro Group F 2024 - YYUZJR |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.7% | +1.97% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
05/06 19:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – UCAM Murcia Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Under 38.5 1st half 2nd team | 60.0% | +1.96% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
07/06 01:10 |
Talleres de Cordoba – Colon de Santa Fe Argentina - Copa Argentina 2024 |
X 15 min | 79.0% | +1.93% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 13:15 |
Jasmine Paolini – Elena Rybakina France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 0.5 - aces 1st participant | 54.2% | +1.82% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 19:15 |
Peristeri – Aris Thessaloniki Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
Over 37.5 3rd period | 53.3% | +1.78% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Elitzur Kiryat Ata Israel - Super League 2023/2024 |
Under 38.5 1st half 2nd team | 48.9% | +1.76% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
Denmark – Serbia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 - YYUZJR |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 92.5% | +1.72% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Volleyball |
06/06 01:30 |
77 Futbol Club – Universitario de La Plata Argentina - Superiores Primera 2024 |
Under 176.5 | 54.6% | +1.54% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Basketball |
06/06 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks (W) – Minnesota Lynx (W) United States - WNBA 2024 |
11-2 1st point OT | 51.3% | +1.49% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal Europe - Euro Group F 2024 |
X2 | 93.1% | +1.43% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
19/06 14:00 |
Croatia – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
Under 1 2nd team | 73.0% | +1.40% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
Under 3.5 2nd period | 93.9% | +1.36% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 14:00 |
Hugo Dellien – Pucinelli de Almeida Matheus Argentina - ATP Challenger Santa Fe |
Under 23.5 | 59.6% | +1.36% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+1) 2nd period | 82.4% | +1.35% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
Under 0.5 1st team | 68.9% | +1.34% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
20/06 20:00 |
Spain – Italy Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 89.7% | +1.32% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Water polo |
05/06 18:00 |
Pro Recco – Olympiakos Piraeus Europe - Champions League 2023/2024 |
X 1st half | 15.6% | +1.31% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
26/06 17:00 |
Ukraine – Belgium Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 83.7% | +1.26% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 09:00 |
Vitaliy Sachko – Kyrian Jacquet Czech Republic - ATP Challenger Prostejov 2024 |
Under 23.5 | 59.6% | +1.25% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
16/06 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Minnesota United United States - MLS 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) | 72.3% | +1.23% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 14:30 |
Mirra Andreeva – Aryna Sabalenka France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
Over 1.5 - double faults 2nd participant | 58.9% | +1.22% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
21/06 17:00 |
Poland – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1) 2nd period | 83.0% | +1.20% | + 4 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
Under 3.5 2nd period | 94.6% | +1.18% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
05/06 20:00 |
Vicenza – Carrarese Italy - Serie C 2023/2024 |
Under 4.5 | 92.8% | +1.17% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Tennis |
05/06 11:00 |
Jule Niemeier – Celine Naef United Kingdom - ITF W100 Surbiton 2024 |
Over 20.5 | 56.2% | +1.17% | |||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH1(0) 2nd period | 87.2% | +1.16% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
23/06 20:00 |
Scotland – Hungary Europe - Euro Group A 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 91.9% | +1.10% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
France – Poland Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) 2nd period | 91.1% | +1.09% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
22/06 14:00 |
Georgia – Czech Republic Europe - Euro Group F 2024 - YYUZJR |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | 84.2% | +1.08% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters (GR) Soccer |
15/06 17:00 |
Spain – Croatia Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH2(+1.5) 2nd period | 84.2% | +1.07% | + 3 |
See also: arbs with Winmasters (GR) or middle bets with Winmasters (GR).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.