▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Unicaja M. – Manresa Spain - Liga ACB |
AH1(−13.5) OT |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Basketball |
16/05 19:30 |
Malaga – Manresa Španělská liga, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+13.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 148 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
42m |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics North America - NBA |
Under 24 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers NBA - USA |
Over 23.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland USA - NBA |
Over 24.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1276 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
CBet (LT)
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Europe - Adriatic League |
Under 43 1st period |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Crvena Zvezda – Partizan Belgrade International - Liga ABA |
Over 42.5 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet
Basketball |
15/05 18:30 |
Red Star Belgrade – Partizan Belgrade Adriatic League - ABA League |
Over 43.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 12 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
48m |
FavBet
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/4 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City – Dallas USA - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Bantubet
Basketball |
16/05 02:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder North America - NBA |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 11 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
7h |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Dreamland Gran Canaria España - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – CB Gran Canaria Spain - Liga ACB |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Real Madrid – Gran Canaria Spain - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
7h |
MostBet
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Anadolu Efes – Turk Telekom Turkey - Superleague. Quarter-finals. Best of 3 stq pr cu |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 16:00 |
Efes – Turk Telekom Turkey - Super Lig |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 32 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
8h |
FavBet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Monaco – Le Portel France - Elite Ligue |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
Monaco – Le Portel France - Pro A |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
16/05 18:30 |
AS Monaco – ESSM Le Portel France - Championnat Pro A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
8h |
1Bet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
New Heroes Basketball Den Bosch – Donar Groningen International - BNXT League |
Under 150 OT |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Den Bosch – Donar Groningen Netherlands - BNXT Dutch League |
Over 149.5 OT |
|
||||
Marjosports
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Heroes Den Bosch – Donar Groningen Países Baixos - BNXT Liga Holandesa |
Over 150.5 OT |
|
||||
+ 43 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
7h |
MostBet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Cibona – Split Croatia - Premier-league. Semi-finals. Best of 3 |
1 1st half |
|
|||
Naijabet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
KK Cibona – Kk Split CROATIA - Premijer liga |
X 1st half |
|
● | |||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Cibona – Kk Split Croatia - Premijer liga |
2 1st half |
|
||||
+ 4 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
2h |
FavBet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris – Cholet France - Elite Ligue |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet Basket France - Pro A |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet Basket France - Championnat Pro A |
2 |
|
||||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
1h |
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahçe – Petkim Spor Turquía - TBSL |
1 |
|
○ | ||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul – Socar Petkim Spor Turkey - Super Lig |
X |
|
||||
Naijabet
Basketball |
16/05 16:00 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul – Aliaga Petkim Spor TURKEY - TBSL |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 22 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
8h |
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Denver – Minnesota NBA Play Off |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Denver – Minnesota Timberwolves USA - NBA |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Basketball |
15/05 03:30 |
Denver – Minnesota NBA Play Off |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
11m |
Parasino
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
ASVEL Basket – Saint Quentin France - LNB Pro A |
1 1st half |
|
|||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin France - Pro A |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
16/05 19:00 |
Lyon-Villeurbanne – Saint Quentin France. LNB Elite. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 13 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.55%
21m |
FavBet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan Israel - Super League |
1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Macc.Urb. Ramat Gan Israel - Super League Championship Round |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Basketball |
15/05 19:00 |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan Israel - Super League |
2 |
|
||||
+ 2 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
11m |
BoyleSports
Basketball |
17/05 00:00 |
Indiana Fever – New York Liberty USA - WNBA |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
WWin
Basketball |
17/05 00:00 |
Indiana/W – New York/W USA - WNBA Eastern Conference |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Parasino
Basketball |
17/05 00:00 |
Indiana Fever W – New York Liberty W United States - WNBA |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 27 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
7h |
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
BC Telenet Oostende – Liege Basket International - BNXT League |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
BC Oostende – Liege Basket Belgium - BNXT Belgian League |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Draftkings
Basketball |
15/05 19:30 |
Liege Basket – FILOU Oostende BNXT League |
2 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.38%
15m |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks (W) – Atlanta Dream (W) *WNBA |
Over 79 1st half |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles/W – Atlanta/W USA - WNBA Western Conference |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Basketball |
16/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks – Atlanta Dream USA - WNBA |
Under 78.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 6 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
4h |
1Bet
Basketball |
15/05 17:00 |
KK Bosna – KK Mladost Mrkonjic Grad Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia-Herzegovina Basketball League |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 17:00 |
Bosna Sarajevo – Mladost Mrkonjic Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st Division Main Round |
X |
|
||||
BetKing
Basketball |
15/05 17:00 |
KK Bosna Royal Sarajevo – Mladost Mrkonjic Bosnia & Herzegovina - 1st Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 arb for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
4h |
Neobet
Basketball |
15/05 12:35 |
Liaoning Flying Leopards – Xinjiang Flying Tigers China - CBA (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
15/05 12:35 |
Liaoning Flying Leopards – Xinjiang Flying Tigers China - CBA |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Basketball |
15/05 12:35 |
Liaoning – Xinjiang China 1 Play Off |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.12%
2h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
19/05 11:30 |
FC Barcelona Basquet – Iberostar Tenerife Spain - Liga ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
WWin
Basketball |
19/05 11:30 |
FC Barcelona – Tenerife Spain - Liga ACB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
19/05 11:30 |
FC Barcelona – lbt Tenerife Spain Liga ACB |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
See also: middle bets with WWin or value bets with WWin.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.