▼Profit | Bookie | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6m |
BetCity
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas – Fenix Pilar Soccer. Argentina. Primera B Metropolitana. |
Over 1 1st team |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas FC – CA Fénix Argentina - Primera B |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
Winbet (RO)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas FC – CA Fenix Pilar Argentina - Primera B |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
● | |||
+ 1545 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia Kakkonen Grupo C |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia - Kakkonen, Group C |
X |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Soccer |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Kakkonen, Group C |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 64 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
CloudBet
Soccer |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna FK – Vasalunds IF Sweden - Ettan, Norra |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna Utd FF – Vasalunds IF Suecia - Div 1, Norra |
2 |
|
||||
GoldBet
Soccer |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna – Vasalunds Svezia - 1. Division Norra |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 130 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4d |
Nike (SK)
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria EURO 2024 matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TOTOgaming
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - EURO 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
25/06 17:00 |
Países Bajos – Austria Internacional - Euro |
1 |
|
||||
+ 33 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hjs Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen, Lantinen West |
1 / ANB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Hjs Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finlandia - Kakkonen, Group B |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
TonyBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
HJS Akatemia – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen, Group B |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 44 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Dinamarca 2nd Division |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2nd Division |
2 - No |
|
○ | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2nd Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3930 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse B&I Denmark - 4th Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Dinamarca Amateur - Danmarksserien |
2 |
|
||||
+ 383 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suíça – Austria Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suiza – Austria Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 230 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
MelBet
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+1) 1st period |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Internacional - Clasif. Africanas |
1 1st period |
|
||||
1Win
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - FIFA World Cup 2026. Qualification |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 544 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
TempoBet
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendlies |
2 / HNB |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1 |
|
||||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X |
|
○ | |||
+ 1387 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
BetWay
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingas FC Women – GIF Sundsvall Women Sweden - Elitettan Women |
1X and Both to score |
|
● | ||
Bwin
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas IF FF (Women) – Sundsvalls DFF (Women) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
2 |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas FC United – Sundsvalls DFF Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
Goals: No 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 31 arbs for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
BoyleSports
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - 3rd Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
X |
|
||||
NairaBet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - Poland League 3 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 93 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
España – Irlanda del Norte Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
2 to win to nil |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - International Friendlies |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
NairaBet
Soccer |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - International Friendlies National Teams |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
+ 820 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Football / International / Baltic Cup |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Letonia – Lituania Internacional - Baltic Cup |
X |
|
○ | |||
MostBet
Soccer |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania National - Baltic Cup. Semi-finals |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 401 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
VBet
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LigaStavok
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
Уния Солец Куявски – Погонь Нове Скалмежице Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polonia - III Liga, Group 2 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 733 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Bwin
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 632 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
CloudBet
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC (w) – Peninsula Power FC (w) Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
Over 3.5 1st team |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - NPL Queensland, Women |
Total 1-3 1st team |
|
● | |||
EuropeBet
Soccer |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs Fc Women – Peninsula Power Fc Women Australia - NPL Queensland, Women (ADJ98280) |
Goals: No 1st team |
|
||||
+ 83 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
18Bet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Polonia - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Soccer |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 252 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA - Liga Mayor Futbol |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 176 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Suecia – Serbia Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Soccer |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - Friendly International |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 648 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14m |
Netbet (RO)
Soccer |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (Youth) – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
Over 2 1st team |
|
○ | ||
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands Utd Australia NPL Queensland |
Under 2.5 1st team |
|
● | |||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands Utd Australia - NPL, Queensland |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
○ | |||
+ 1290 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
México – Brasil Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Bahigo
Soccer |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil Football - International - Int. Friendly Games |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 286 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Marsbet (WISE)
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Iceland - Urvalsdeild, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik Islandia - Urvalsdeild, Women |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Soccer |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik Women – Keflavik Women Iceland - Icelandic Premier League Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 61 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6m |
TeApuesto
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC Ecuador - LigaPro Primera B |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
RETAbet (ES)
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City FC Ecuador Serie B |
1 |
|
||||
Rivalry
Soccer |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City Ecuador - Serie B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 700 arbs for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Leon
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Islas Vírgenes, Gran Bretaña – Guatemala Internacional - Clasif. CONCACAF |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
TonyBet
Soccer |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 5.25 |
|
||||
+ 190 arbs for this event |
See also: middle bets with TeApuesto or value bets with TeApuesto.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, Football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Soccer, E-Ice hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Soccer, Soccer 3x3, Soccer 4x4, Soccer 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Ice hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Soccer (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Ping-pong, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.